POINTS ALLOTTED TO CANDIDATES UNDER GENERAL CATEGORY FOR CLASS NURSERY

DAYANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL, MODEL TOWN-III, DELHI-9
POINTS ALLOTTED TO CANDIDATES 
UNDER GENERAL CATEGORY FOR CLASS NURSERY
                                 SESSION 2019-20
S.NO REG.NO NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME POINTS
1 29 Aradhya Bansal Mr. Aneesh Bansal 85
2 15 Khanak Vashistha Mr. Pankaj Vashistha 85
3 69 Nikshit Yadav Mr. Nitin Yadav 85
4 58 Parnika Mr. Sunny Dalawari 85
5 61 Aaditya Verma Mr. Suraj Kumar Verma 70
6 107 Aarav Gupta Mr. Praveen Gupta 70
7 109 Abhay Saini Mr. Ashok Kumar  70
8 44 Abhimanyu Sisodia Mr. Vikrant Sisodia 70
9 49 Ahana Chauhan Mr. Gaurav Chauhan 70
10 53 Amyra Dhanraj Masram Dr. Dhanraj T. Masram 70
11 4 Ansh Sundriyal Mr. Arvind Sundriyal 70
12 154 Ariv Singh Dr. Pramod Kumar 70
13 28 Arnav Singh Mr. Santosh Kumar Singh 70
14 40 Aryan Chaudhary Mr. Pankaj Chaudhary 70
15 68 Aryansh Ujjwal Mr. Sandeep Kumar Ujjwal 70
16 77 Avanika Chaudhary Mr. Nitin Chaudhary 70
17 78 Ayansh Saini Mr. Rajesh Kumar Saini 70
18 122 Bhanwar Yashvardhan Singh Inda Mr. Karan Singh Inda 70
19 108 Bhavya Goel Mr. Hitesh Goel 70
20 81 Bhoomi Sharma Mr. Mohit Sharma 70
21 153 Bhumika Pal Dr. Rameshwar Pal 70
22 97 Darsh Mr. Pritam Singh 70
23 55 Devansh Saini Mr. Keshav Kumar Saini 70
24 118 Dishanshi Pal Mr. Shailender Kumar 70
25 94 Hansika Kumari Mr. Virender Kumar 70
26 99 Hardik Singh Mr. Rakesh Chand 70
27 5 Harnav Veer Singh Mr. Gurdeep Singh 70
28 62 Ishita Gupta Mr. Manoj Kumar 70
29 47 Jasreen Sadana Mr. Mohit Sadana 70
30 37 Kaashvi Srivastava Mr. Aniket Srivastava 70
31 6 Lakshit Aggarwal Mr. Sanjay Aggarwal 70
32 34 Manan Sharma Mr. Naresh Kumar 70
33 98 Mansvi Mr. Mahesh kumar 70
34 115 Nivid Gupta Mr. Navin Gupta 70
35 54 Omav Kumar Dr. Pramod Kumar 70
36 11 Parisha Gupta Mr. Prateek Gupta 70
37 123 Prabhnoor Singh Mr. Gurdev Singh 70
38 90 Pranav Jha Mr. Pankaj Kumar Jha 70
39 57 Priyanshi    Mahla Mr. Deepak Mahla 70
40 113 Raghav Maurya Mr. S.K. Maurya 70
41 35 Raunak Kumar Mr. Rajesh Yadav 70
42 51 Ravya Mehra Mr. Tarun Mehra 70
43 112 Rishabh Sehgal Mr. Arun Sehgal 70
44 3 Romil Kumar Mr. Atul Kumar 70
45 14 Rishika Bansal Mr. Rishi Bansal 70
46 101 Shashwat Mishra Mr. Vikas Chandra Mishra 70
47 26 Siddhi Kansal Mr. Amar Nath Kansal 70
48 111 Tanishee Bose Mr. Susmit Bose 70
49 50 Tarsh Mehra Mr. Tarun Mehra 70
50 56 Tejas Samota Dr. Mahesh Kumar Samota 70
51 63 Tvisha Sareen Mr. Namit Sareen 70
52 79 Vaishvik Mr. Virender 70
53 8 Varnika Singh Mr. Vivek Kumar Singh 70
54 117 Vihaan Gulati Mr. Gagan  Gulati 70
55 116 Vikramjeet Kumar Mr. Ranjeet Kumar 70
56 119 Vivaan Gupta Mr. C. K Chandan 70
57 60 Yathaarth Khurana Mr. Nishant Khurana 70
58 121 Yavika Choudhary Mr. Rahul Choudhary 70
59 36 Yuvraj Bhatia Mr. Arun Bhatia 70